Standings

2017 E Fox Engineers National Formula Vee Championship Table *
PosNumName1234567891011Total2 Drop ScoresChamp Total
127Colm Blackburn201717209832657
284Stephen Morrin1114141414672542
31Dan Polley020201211631152
421Justin Costello14129917611843
519Anthony Cross1211121110562135
677Kevin Grogan1700172054054
716Luke O'Faolain81011635629
897Jack Byrne9708832725
995Conor Molloy3987027324
1014Morgan McCourt810725025
114Gavin Buckley000101222022
1217John Ross Delahunt0670013013
1330Joe Power1010010
1431Mark Miller6410010
1523Ken Browne700707
1692Tadgh Sharkey05002707
1726Kevin Cahill43707
1869Brandon Polley20005707
1915Brendan O'Brien5505
2052PJ Percival401505
2137Aimee Woods000000
2213Micheal Callan0000
2312Ray Moore0000
246Paula Moore0000
2576Michael Keane0000
2662Max Hart
277Tom Woolard
* Only drivers that have competed in the 2017 season are listed.
2017 Crowne Plaza Dundalk Formula Vee Championship Table
PosNumName1234567891011Total2 Drop ScoresChamp Total
195Conor Molloy222522020892069
297Jack Byrne202002222842064
34Gavin Buckley1800252568068
414Morgan McCourt22251865065
552PJ Percival1801432032
631Mark Miller121628028
730Joe Power2525025
826Kevin Cahill111324024
923Ken Browne1616016
1015Brendan O'Brien1414014
1137Aimee Woods130013013
126Paula Moore0000
1386James Jones000
1411Damian Murphy000
2017 Finol Star of Tomorrow Championship Table
PosNumName1234567891011Total2 Drop ScoresChamp Total
116Luke O'Faolain252525251002575
217John Ross Delahunt022222518871869
369Brandon Polley2200202264064
492Tadgh Sharkey0200222062062
513Micheal Callan0000
676Michael Keane0000
2017 Toyo Tyres Mini B/C Kirkistown Championship Table **
PosNumName1234567891011Total
14Gavin Buckley2525
297Jack Byrne2222
317John Ross Delahunt2020
492Tadgh Sharkey1818
569Brandon Polley1616
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
** Only B/C drivers eligible and scores only counted from Kirkistown championship rounds.